Miembros 2022

México

Aguascalientes

Universidad Tecnológica de Aguascalientes
Roberto Ezequiel Franco Zesati
Olaya Andrea Hernández Mata
Abril Areli Llamas Martínez
Guillermo González Esparza

Universidad Tecnológica de Aguascalientes
Marco Antonio Avelar Saldívar
Ma. Antonieta Hernández De Lira
Judith Esperanza Ramírez Rodríguez
Teresa Cruz Cordero

Universidad Tecnológica de Aguascalientes
Claudia Verónica Muñoz Esparza
Francisco Javier Torres Rojas
María Cecilia Moreno Nungaray
María Guadalupe Rodríguez Palomino

Universidad Tecnológica de Calvillo
María Del Carmen Ruíz Calvillo

Francisco Manuel Cardona González 
Ana Karina Gutiérrez Reyes
Pedro Moreno Vázquez

Universidad Tecnológica del Norte de Aguascalientes
Felipe Espinoza Aguilar
Zaida Raquel Guerrero Contreras 
Felipe Fernando González Medina 
Christian Flores Gutiérrez 

Baja California

Universidad Autónoma de Baja California
Sósima Carrillo
Zulema Cordova Ruiz
Francisco  Meza Hernandez
Sergio Bernardino López

Chiapas

Universidad Tecnológica de la Selva
Beatriz Marlene Cancino Molina 
Giovanni Orantes Morales
Liliana del Carmen Najera Caceros
Lillian Gutiérrez Berríos

Chihuahua

Tecnológico Nacional de México/Instituto Tecnológico de Chihuahua
Gloria Guadalupe Polanco Martínez 
Ileana González Holguín
Juan Aguilar Vázquez
Nelly Joyce Pérez Quiñonez

Universidad Tecnológica de Chihuahua
Guadalupe Anchondo Chavarría
Brenda Prieto García
María Elena Andrew Sotelo
María Rebeca Martínez Aranda

Universidad Tecnológica de Ciudad Juárez
María de los Ángeles López Martínez

Lorena  Mendoza Giner
María De La Luz Rojas Nevárez
Brenda Marcela Salcido Trillo

Universidad Tecnológica de Paquimé
Raymundo Otoniel  Gutiérrez Chávez
Neftaly Yoali Tena Hernández 
Carlos Noé Ortega Gutiérrez 
Leonardo Contreras Clemente

Coahuila

Universidad Tecnológica del Norte de Coahuila
Eduardo Daniel Esquivel Villaseñor
Walte Saucedo Segovia
Dora Azalia Castro Treviño
María del Rosario Gómez Valdez

Colima

Universidad Tecnológica de Manzanillo
Miriam Roxana Vázquez Zamudio
Rodrigo Israel Cancino Uribe
Heriberto Pérez Romero
Jorge Delgadillo Partida

Durango

Universidad Juárez del Estado de Durango
Ernesto Geovani Figueroa Gonzalez 
Jesús Guillermo Sotelo Asef
José Alberto Bustamante Curiel
Miguel García Alvarado

Universidad Politécnica de Gómez Palacio
Rebeca Sandoval Chávez
Diana Maricela Rubio Espino
Alejandra Marín Alcalá
Aroldo Dimitri Camargo Ramírez

Universidad Tecnológica de Durango/ Tecnológico Superior de la Región de los Llanos
Karla María Ortega Valdez 
Paloma Ruiz Valles
María Fernanda Rivera Herrera
Gemma Vanessa Cuevas Faudoa

Estado de México

Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl
Patricia Cruz Ramirez 
Salomé Pilar Montoya Gómez
María de la Luz Macías Vázquez 
Paz Verónica Hernández Calva

Universidad Tecnológica de Tecámac
María Cruz Martínez Rosales 
Roció Cruz Osorio
Paula Cadena Arenas
María Eustolia Llanillo Flores

Universidad Tecnológica del Valle de Toluca
Edwin Flores Ortiz
Edgar  Olvera Espinosa
Dania Elba Villaseñor Padilla
Fernando Pedroni Lara

Universidad Autónoma del Estado de México
Carlos Robles Acosta 
Sarahi Guadalupe Hernández Castro
Laura Edith Alviter Rojas
Zugaide Escamilla Salazar

Universidad Autónoma del Estado de Hidalgo, Escuela Superior de Cd. Sahagún
Dorie Cruz Ramírez 
Suly Sendy Pérez Castañeda
Beatriz Sauza Ávila
Claudia Beatriz Lechuga Canto

Tecnológico de Estudios Superiores del Oriente del Estado de México
Juan Manuel Ortega Camacho
Juan Demetrio Sanchez Granados
Abdiel Carmona Morales
Ismael Montero Osornio

Guanajuato

Universidad Tecnológica de León
Ma Guadalupe Serrano Torres
Ma de la Luz Quezada Flores 
Jesús David Terrazas González 
Mauricio Mejia Guerrero

Universidad Politécnica de Juventino Rosas
María Isabel Valdez González
Claudia González Escoto
Fabiola María Guadalupe Banda Pérez
Eliseo Cano Ramírez

Universidad Tecnológica del Suroeste de Guanajuato
Patricia Del Carmen Mendoza García
Bibiano Bravo Andrade
María Guadalupe Uribe Plaza

Universidad Tecnológica Laja Bajío
Christian Paulina Mendoza Torres
Ma Del Pilar Segovia Melecio
Lourdes Jasso Montoya
Consuelo Orozco Ávila

Universidad Tecnológica del Norte de Guanajuato
María Carmen Lira Mejía
Martha Soledad Landeros Guerra
Marcos Urbina Ibarra
Carla Michele San Elias Conejo

Guerrero

Universidad Tecnológica de Acapulco
Aarón Romero Del Campo
Rita Nicanor Nicolás
Arturo Villanueva Cuevas
Mayo Iatlayuatl Urióstegui Flores

 Universidad Tecnológica de la Costa Grande De Guerrero
Omar Lozano Tapia 
Oscar Alvarado González
Mario Abarca Otero

Universidad Tecnológica de la Costa Grande De Guerrero
Eusebio Montes Pauda 
Adán Hernández Salinas
Yannet Galindo Zúñiga
José Ángel Castro Solís

Hidalgo

Instituto Tecnológico Superior del Occidente del Estado de Hidalgo
Jesús Alberto García Rojas
Arminda Alvarez Cruz
Raquel Rodriguez Aguilar

Universidad Politécnica de Francisco I. Madero
Diana Hernández Gómez
Eduardo Cruz Sánchez
Patricia Trejo Encarnación

Universidad Politécnica de Tulancingo
Benedicta María Domínguez Valdez
Liliana de Jesús Gordillo Benavente
Claudia Vega Hernández

Universidad Politécnica de Tulancingo
Gisela Yamín Gómez Mohedano 
Manuel Alejandro Robles Acevedo
Héctor Eduardo Mendoza Espinoza
Martha Teresa Soto García

Universidad Politécnica de Tulancingo
Raymundo Lozano Rosales
Luz María Vega Sosa
Mariza Raluy Herrero
Omar Santillán Díaz

Universidad Politécnica de Tulancingo
Rosa María Muñoz Rivera
Gabriela Ortiz Cordero
Alma Delia López Hernández
Christiane Aldair Téllez Vázquez

Instituto Tecnológico Superior del Oriente del Estado de Hidalgo
Gabriel Maldonado Gómez
Ma. Teresa Sarabia Alonso
Enrique Moreni Vargas
Patricia Guadalupe Espino Guevara

Universidad Tecnológica de la Huasteca Hidalguense
Laura Leticia Herrero Vazquez
Abraham Espinosa Hernández
Claudia Eunice Rivera Morales
Carmina Romero Escudero

Universidad Tecnológica de la Huasteca Hidalguense
Leonor Martínez Soria
Lorena Monterrubio Lara
Karla A. Andrade Reyes
Bernabé Flores Lara

Universidad Tecnológica de la Huasteca Hidalguense
Héctor Adrián Terán Castelán
Carlos Enrique Miranda Serna
Victor Hugo Mendoza Alvarado
Jesús Albino Bautista

Universidad Tecnológica de Tula-Tepeji
Alfredo Castillo Trejo 
Roberto Tristán Muñiz
María De Lourdes Ortega Montiel
Ismael Acevedo Sánchez

Universidad Autónoma del Estado de Hidalgo
Miguel Ángel Vázquez Alamilla 
Víctor Manuel Piedra Mayorga
Raúl Rodríguez Moreno
Verónica Ramírez Cortés

Universidad Autónoma del Estado de Hidalgo
Ivette Flores Jiménez 
Ruth Flores Jiménez
Ma. del Rosario García Velázquez
Tomás León Quintanar

Universidad Tecnológica del Valle del Mezquital
Daniela  Ortega Meza
Ana Rosa Cruz González
Yesenia Mendoza Cruz
Yashared Saldaña Tapia

Universidad Tecnológica de la Sierra Hidalguense
Ma. Magdalena Pacheco Rivera
Cresencio Jiménez Cuellar
Musandy Juanita Rodríguez Torres
Edwin Alberto San Román Arteaga

Jalisco

Centro Universitario de la Costa de la Universidad de Guadalajara
Manuel Ernesto Becerra Bizarrón
Luz Amparo Delgado Díaz
Georgina Dolores Sandoval Ballesteros
Miriam del Carmen Vargas Aceves

Instituto Tecnologíco Jose Mario Molina Pasquel y Henríquez Unidad Académica Puerto Vallarta
Martha Irene Sánchez Beltrán
Ma de Jesus Arjona Ulloa
Benedicto Arjona Uloa

Universidad de Guadalajara
Luis Carlos Gamez Adame 
Maria Luz Ortiz Paniagua
Roberto Joya Arreola
Olga Guadalupe Peña Vargas

Universidad Tecnológica de Jalisco
Jorge Orlando Villalpando Robles
Benjamin Vázquez Medina
Diana Guadalupe De la Luz Castillo
Rito Segovia López

Universidad de Guadalajara Centro Universitario de Ciencias Económico Administrativas
Patricia Gutiérrez Moreno
Diana Lissette Becerra Peña
Alejandra Rosales Soto
Claudia Leticia Preciado Ortiz

Centro Universitario de la Costa de la Universidad de Guadalajara
Manuel Alejandro Tejeda Martín
Fernando Franco Barraza
Mirza Liliana Lazareno Sotelo
Claudia Patricia Figueroa Ypiña

Michoacán

Tecnológico Nacional de México / Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Pátzcuaro
Martín Tapia Salazar
Laura Adame Rodríguez
Maricela Villanueva Pimentel

Morelos

Universidad Politécnica del Estado de Morelos
Alejandra Fernández Hernández 
Alejandro Reyes Velázquez
María del Rocío Ventura Aquino
Miguel Ángel Gómez Vicario

Universidad Tecnológica Emiliano Zapata del Estado de Morelos
Jessica Puig Brito 
Mayra Alheli del Pilar González
Ana Laura Campos Madrigal
Norma Franco Aguilar

Nayarit

Universidad Autónoma de Nayarit
Edgar Iván Mariscal Haro 
Lourdes Concepción Barrón Romero
Idi Amín German Silva Jug
Octavio Arias Franquez

Universidad Tecnológica de la Costa
Frasim García González
Glafira Eugenia Altamirano Roldán
Eldy Martínez Flores
Luciana Elena Raygoza Orozco

Universidad Tecnológica de Nayarit
Xochitl Estrada Neri
Miriam Fabiola González Cobian
Silvia Ledesma Hernández
Mónica Sánchez González

Universidad Tecnológica de Bahía de Banderas
María del Carmen Enciso Peña
Brenda Liz Tello Jiménez
Liz Dalia Flores Castañeda
Jesús Alfonso Ibarría García

Universidad Tecnológica de Nayarit
Tatewari López Chacón
Roberto Chiquet Jiménez
Juan Francisco Gómez Cárdenas
Veronica Melisa Contreras Rodríguez

Oaxaca

Universidad Tecnológica de los Valles Centrales de Oaxaca
Socorro Anahi Martínez Hernández
Gustavo Pérez Barroso
Maribel Torres Gómez
Daniela Patricia Santiago Ibañez

Universidad Tecnológica de los Valles Centrales de Oaxaca
Roberto Vicente Yescas
Marta Goretti Andrez Morales
Laura Thaigi Mendoza Gómez
Veronica Elizabeth Trujillo Martinez

Puebla

Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla / Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Atlixco
Arely Velázquez Domínguez
Fabiola Olvera Torres
Victor Genaro Luna Fernández
Lizzeth Hernández Carnalla

Instituto Tecnológico Superior de San Martín Texmelucan
Esmeralda Aguilar Pérez 
María Elena Hernández Hernández
Armando Arroyo Ruiz
Soledad Soto Rivas

Instituto Tecnológico Nacional de México campus San Martin Texmelucan
Refugio Lázaro Hernández
Nohemí González Tlaxco
Salvador Pérez Mejía
Luis Ernesto Irigoyen Arroyo

Tecnológico Nacional de México / Instituto Tecnológico de Tehuacán
Luis Carlos Ortuño Barba
Fortino Merlo Magaña
Renato Emilio Ortiz Saucedo
Armando Heredia González

Universidad Tecnológica de Puebla
Emma Biviano Pérez 
María de Lourdes Avelino Tepanecatl
Avelina García Sánchez
María Beatriz Flores Elizondo

Universidad Tecnológica de Tehuacán
Cristina Rodríguez Suárez
Angélica Belén Ruíz Contreras
Miguel Antonio Mascarúa Alcázar
Juan Carlos Hernández Ortega

Universidad Tecnológica de Tehuacán–
Esperanza Colmenares Olivera 
Ismael Flores Olivera
Jesús Andrés Arzola Flores
Livia Jerusalem Mendoza Bustamante

Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla
Juan Chavez Medina
Norma Angélica Santiesteban López
Vidal Armas Torres
Aurelio Cruz De los Ángeles

Universidad Politécnica Metropolitana de Puebla
José Luis Díaz Biffano
José Cruz Morales Carpinteyro
Cintia Carral Rosendo
Jesús Ismael Morales Sánchez

Universidad Tecnológica de Tecamachalco
Blanca Rosa Velázquez Merino
Sara Rodriguez Bucio
Dalila Velázquez Merino
Paulino Rojas Romero

Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Zacapoaxtla
Guillermo Mejía Méndez
David Gómez Bonilla
Laura Estefanía Hernández Galindo
Lidia Munguía Inés

Querétaro

TecNM Instituto Tecnológico de San Juan del Río
Angel Custodio Navarrete Fernández 
Sol Karina Sandoval López
Isabel Ernestina López Navarro
Ángel Adad Franco Baltazar

Universidad Politécnica de Querétaro
María Angélica Martinez Arizpe
Maricarmen Rico Galeana
María Alejandra Carretero Larrea
Gerardo González Trujillo

Universidad Tecnológica de Querétaro
Ma de Lourdes Martínez Alcaraz
Erika Morales Juárez

Silvia Paola Caltzontzi Jiménez
Maria Paulina Mejia Velazquez

Quintana Roo

Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Felipe Carrillo Puerto
Efrén David Turriza Borges
Pedro José Rivero Turriza
María del Carmen Chulim López

Tecnológico Nacional de México / Instituto Tecnológico de Cancún–
Hermelindo Chi Poot
José Oscar Manuel Durán Quiñones
Elisa Guillén Arguelles
José Román Bracamonte Pacheco

Universidad Tecnológica de Chetumal–
Erwin Adame Gómez
José Manuel Riveroll Hoy
José Romeo De La Cruz Quintana
Rafael Dircio López

Tecnológico Nacional de México, Campus Chetumal
Sonia Esther Alejo Herrera
María Josefina Aguilar Leo
Laura del Carmen Garrido López
Lizbeth Araiz Angulo Tapia

Tecnológico Nacional de México, Campus Chetumal
Alan Alberto Castellanos Osorio
José Antono Tello Cime
Alba Rosaura Manzanero Gutiérrez
Jesús Abraham Peraza Santos

San Luis Potosí

Universidad Tecnológica de San Luis Potosí
Israel Serrato López 
Rosa Argelia Maldonado Lozano
María Teresa Nájera Chúa
Alejandra Ponce Álvarez

Sinaloa

Universidad Politécnica de Sinaloa
Juana Eugenia Olaguez Torres
María Amparo Lizarraga Morales
Edith Nordahl Mandujano
Marco Antonio Prieto García

Universidad Autónoma de Occidente
Hector Omar Sandoval Soto
Cristiangely Rivera Verduzco
Maribel Maldonado García
Luisy Lizeth Vega Parra

Sonora 

Universidad Estatal de Sonora
Luis Enrique Ibarra Morales 
Daniel Paredes Zempual
Emma Vanessa Casas Medina
Esthela Carrillo Cisneros

Universidad de Sonora
Juan Manuel Luján Gil 
María Guadalupe Torres Figueroa
Elsa Armida Ortega Verdugo
Yessica Lara Soto

Universidad Tecnológica de Nogales
Ana Luisa Perea Camacho
Juan Manuel Lujan Gil
Rosa Isela Chiquete Bermúdez
Adrián González López

Universidad Tecnológica del Sur de Sonora
María Beatriz Vega López
María De Los Ángeles Burgos X
Laura Elena Hernández Encinas
Ana María García Nevarez

Universidad Tecnológica de Etchojoa
Marisol Jocobi Hernández
Arían Guillermo Martínez Meza
Daniela Margarita Llamas Álvarez
Berenice López Vega

Universidad Tecnológica de Hermosillo
Raúl Guadalupe Paredes Barceló
José Jesús Ferrales Montes

Tabasco

Universidad Politécnica del Golfo de México
Florelis Valenzuela Córdova
Abi Roxana De La Cruz Alcudia
Nínive Ligonio Hernández
Flor De La Cruz González

Tecnológico Nacional de México Campus de los Ríos
Yhadira Huicab García
Kenia Landero Venezuela
Raziel Esau Coop Abreu
Luis Alfredo Méndez Jiménez

Tamaulipas

Universidad Politécnica de la Región Ribereña
Daniel Sánchez Martínez
Héctor Diez Rodríguez
Zinthia Ayala Melchor
Manuel de Jesús Barrena Rodríguez

Universidad Politécnica de la Región Ribereña
Carlos Enrique Aguirre Llanes
Luis Gustavo Rocha Ríos
Juan Pedro Monsiváis Díaz
Heriberto Saldaña Saldaña

Universidad Politécnica de Victoria
Daniela Cruz Delgado 
Estela Torres Ramírez
Víctor Manuel Martínez Rocha
Julio César García Martínez

Universidad Tecnológica de Nuevo Laredo
Juan enrique Gónzalez Rocha
José María Canes Lázaro
Javier Inzunza Angulo
Martha Alicia Ramírez Rosales

Universidad Tecnológica de Nuevo Laredo
Ricardo Javier Vasquez Serrano
Susana Rojas Montañez
Rosalinda Sánchez Ramos
Diana Laura Robles Pérez

Tecnológico Nacional de México / Instituto Tecnológico de Matamoros
Corina Guillermina Ocegueda Mercado
Erandi Lizzete Conteras Ocegueda
Irma Leticia García Treviño
Miguel Ángel Medina Alvarez

Universidad Tecnológica de Tamaulipas Norte
Emma ibeth García Hernández
Víctor Oscar Briceño Aguilar
Ramiro Ibarra Pérez
Felicita Rodríguez Fernández

Tlaxcala

Universidad Politécnica de Tlaxcala
Cesar Saldaña Carro 
Edgard Rodríguez Juárez
Sergio Muñoz González
Julio César Becerra Díaz

Veracruz

Tecnológico Nacional de México- Instituto Tecnológico de Veracruz
Elsa Elena Corona Mayoral
Delia Del Carmen Gamboa Olivares
Noemi Del Carmen Tenorio Prieto
Adalberto Torreblanca Zorrilla

Universidad Veracruzana
María Dolores Gil Montelongo
Alejandro Valdez Méndez
Carlos Arturo Bolio Yris
Omar Zabala Arriola

Universidad Veracruzana
Bertha Alicia Arce Castro
Nora María Bonilla Hernández
Oscar González Muñoz
Liliana Ramírez Jiménez

Yucatán

Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Valladolid—
Mina Yamili Yam Puc 
Jesús Antonio Santos Tejero
Erick Alberto Cupul Burgos
Diana Aracelly Loria Arjona

Zacatecas

Universidad Tecnológica del Estado de Zacatecas
Lilia Patricia Bautista Santiago
Edna Martha Rodriguez Mazoco
Silvia Liliana García Urdaibay
Víctor Hugo Hernández Perea

Latinoamérica

Colombia

Colombia

Corporación Escuela Tecnológica del Oriente
Liliana Margarita Pérez Olmos
Pedro Emilio Jaimes Delgado
Orlando Celis Salazar
Liliana Ramírez Pabón

Universidad del Sinu Elias Bechara Zainum, Seccional Cartagena
Freddy de Jesus Mestre Gomez
Antonio Carlos Cantillo Beltran
Andrea Marcela Torres Payares
Andi Banquez Julio

Universidad del Sinu Elias Bechara Zainum, Seccional Cartagena
Carlos Mario Muñoz Maya
María Teresa Ramírez Garzón
Olga Lucía Díaz Villamizar
Freddy Alexandre Barrera Valbuena

Cundinamarca

Universidad de Cundinamarca
Manuel Ricardo Gonzalez Moreno 
Henry León Torre

D. C. Santa Fe de Bogotá

Corporación Universitaria Minuto de Dios
Eliana Patricia Sánchez Parra 
Iván Dario Medina Rojas
Helman Baltan Bajarano
Myriam Aydee Moreno Garzón

 

Perú

Lima

Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Bertha Silva Narvaste
Yrene Cecilia Uribe Hernández
Jean Pierre Wong Silva
Adolfo Silva Narvaste

Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Rosario Del Pilar López Padilla
Desmond Mejia Ayala
Guido Trujillo Valdiviezo
Lino Rolando Rodriguez Alegre

Universidad Nacional José Faustino Sánchez Carrión
Jaime Eduardo Gutiérrez Ascón
Lino Rolando Rodríguez Alegre
Pedro Pablo Martínez Infantes
Julio Fabián Amado Sotelo

Ecuador

Provincia de los Ríos

Universidad Técnica de Babahoyo
Carlota Judith Vera Marquez
María Cecibel Vera Márquez
Rosendo Aranldo Gil Avilez
Marcos David Oviedo Rodríguez

Portoviejo

Universidad San Gregorio de Portoviejo
Mercedes Elina Intriago Cedeño
Martha Yadira García Briones
María Elizabeth Arteaga García
María Elena Torrens Pérez

Santo Domingo de los Tsachilas

Universidad UTE, Sede Santo Domingo
Sonia Emilia Leyva Ricardo
Fernando Uset Ruíz
Jose Armando Pancorbo Sandoval
Jaime Ramiro Merizalde Paredes