Miembros 2021

México

Aguascalientes

Universidad Tecnológica de Aguascalientes
Roberto Ezequiel Franco Zesati
Olaya Andrea Hernández Mata
Claudia Verónica Muñoz Esparza
Guillermo González Esparza

Universidad Tecnológica de Aguascalientes
Marco Antonio Avelar Saldívar
Ma. Antonieta Hernández De Lira
Judith Esperanza Ramírez Rodríguez
Teresa Cruz Cordero

Universidad Tecnológica de Calvillo
Francisco Manuel Cardona González 
Ana Karina Gutiérrez Reyes
María Del Carmen Ruíz Calvillo
Verónica Ballin De Luna

Chihuahua

Tecnológico Nacional de México/Instituto Tecnológico de Chihuahua
Gloria Guadalupe Polanco Martínez 
Ileana González Holguín
Juan Aguilar Vázquez
Nelly Joyce Pérez Quiñonez

Universidad Tecnológica de Chihuahua
Guadalupe Anchondo Chavarría
Brenda Prieto García
María Elena Andrew Sotelo
María Rebeca Martínez Aranda

Universidad Tecnológica de Ciudad Juárez
Lucio Genaro López Panduro
María De La Luz Rojas Nevárez
Brenda Marcela Salcido Trillo
María de los Ángeles López Martínez

SINCE Colegio Universitario
Lorena Mendoza Giner
Martha Anayancin Coronado Granados
María de la Luz Rojas Nevárez
Fátima Rodríguez Ordoñez

Durango

Universidad Juárez del Estado de Durango
Ernesto Geovani Figueroa Gonzalez 
Jesús Guillermo Sotelo Asef
José Alberto Bustamante Curiel
Miguel García Alvarado

Universidad Politécnica de Gómez Palacio
Rebeca Sandoval Chávez
Aroldo Dimitri Camargo Ramírez
Alejandra Marín Alcalá
María Teresa Zúñiga Luna

Estado de México

Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl
Patricia Cruz Ramirez 
Ma. Guadalupe Rivera Arevalo
Pilar Montoya Gómez
Paz Verónica Hernández Calva

Universidad Tecnológica de Tecámac
Maria Cruz Martínez Rosales 
Roció Cruz Ososrio
Paula Cadena Arenas
María Eustolia Llanillo Flores

Guanajuato

Universidad Tecnológica Laja Bajío
Ma. Del Pilar Segovia Melecio 
Lourdes Jasso Montoya
Consuelo Orozco Ávila
Christian Paulina Mendoza Torres

Universidad Tecnológica del Suroeste de Guanajuato
Patricia Del Carmen Mendoza García
Bibiano Bravo Andrade
María Guadalupe Uribe Plaza

Guerrero

Universidad Tecnológica de Acapulco
Aarón Romero Del Campo
Rita Nicanor Nicolás
Arturo Villanueva Cuevas
Mayo Iatlayuatl Urióstegui Flores

 Universidad Tecnológica de la Costa Grande De Guerrero
Omar Lozano Tapia 
Oscar Alvarado González
Mario Abarca Otero

Universidad Tecnológica de la Costa Grande De Guerrero
Eusebio Montes Pauda 
Adán Hernández Salinas
Yannet Galindo Zúñiga
José Ángel Castro Solís

Hidalgo

Instituto Tecnológico Superior del Occidente del Estado de Hidalgo
Jesús Alberto García Rojas
Arminda Alvarez Cruz
Raquel Rodriguez Aguilar

Universidad Politécnica de Francisco I. Madero
Diana Hernández Gómez
Alvaro Francisco Carballo Sanchez
Zoraida Blancas Olvera
Carlos Mejía Nájera

Universidad Politécnica de Tulancingo
Benedicta María Domínguez Valdez
Anwar Alarcón Flores
Liliana de Jesús Gordillo Benavente
Claudia Vega Hernández

Universidad Politécnica de Tulancingo
Gisela Yamín Gómez Mohedano 
Manuel Alejandro Robles Acevedo
Héctor Eduardo Mendoza Espinoza
Martha Teresa Soto García

Universidad Politécnica de Tulancingo
Raymundo Lozano Rosales
Luz María Vega Sosa
Mariza Raluy Herrero
Omar Santillan Díaz

Universidad Politécnica de Tulancingo
Rosa María Muñoz Rivera
Gabriela Ortiz Cordero
Alma Delia López Hernández
Christiane Aldair Téllez Vázquez

Instituto Tecnológico Superior del Oriente del Estado de Hidalgo
Gabriel Maldonado Gómez
Ma. Teresa Sarabia Alonso
Enrique Moreni Vargas
Patricia Guadalupe Espino Guevara

Universidad Tecnológica de la Huasteca Hidalguense
Laura Leticia Herrero Vazquez
Abraham Espinosa Hernández
Claudia Eunice Rivera Morales
Carmina Romero Escudero

Universidad Tecnológica de la Huasteca Hidalguense
Leonor Martinez Soria
Lorena Monterrubio Lara
Karla A. Andrade Reyes
Bernabé Flores Lara

Universidad Tecnológica de la Huasteca Hidalguense
Hector Adrian Terán Castelán
Carlos Enrique Miranda Serna
Victor Hugo Mendoza Alvarado

Universidad Tecnológica de Tula-Tepeji
Alfredo Castillo Trejo 
Roberto Tristán Muñíz
María De Lourdes Ortega Montiel
Ismael Acevedo Sánchez

Universidad Autónoma del Estado de Hidalgo
Miguel Ángel Vázquez Alamilla 
Raquel Vega García
Raúl Rodríguez Moreno
Martín Sauza Toledo

Universidad Autónoma del Estado de Hidalgo
Suly Sendy Pérez Castañeda
Dorie Cruz Ramírez
Beatriz Sauza Avila
Claudia Beatriz Lechuga Canto

Universidad Autónoma del Estado de Hidalgo
Ivette Flores Jiménez
Ruth Flores Jiménez
María del Rosario García Velázquez
Adriana Martínez Lecuona

Universidad Tecnológica de la Sierra Hidalguense
Ma. Magdalena Pacheco Rivera
Cresencio Jiménez Cuellar
María del Carmen Gómez López
Edwin Alberto San Román Arteaga

Jalisco

Instituto Tecnológico Jose Mario Molina Pasquel y Henríquez Unidad Académica Puerto Vallarta
Martha Irene Sánchez Beltrán 
Ma De Jesus Arjona Ulloa
Benedicto Arjona Ulloa
Leticia Velarde Peña

Universidad de Guadalajara
Manuel Ernesto Becerra Bizarrón 
Miriam Del Carmen Vargas Aceves
Georgina Dolores Sandoval Ballesteros
Luz Amparo Delgado Diaz

Universidad Tecnológica de Jalisco
Jorge Orlando Villalpando Robles
Benjamin Vazquez Medina
Ruth Moska Miranda
Rito Segovia López

Instituto Tecnológico José Mario Molina Pasquel y Hénriquez, Campus Puerto Vallarta
Alberto Navarro Alvarado
Cynthia Dinorah González Moreno
Alejandra Medina Lozano

Michoacán

Tecnológico Nacional de México / Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Pátzcuaro
Martín Tapia Salazar
Laura Adame Rodríguez
Maricela Villanueva Pimentel
Alejandro Soto Castro

Morelos

Universidad Politécnica del Estado de Morelos
Alejandra Fernández Hernández 
Alejandro Reyes Velázquez
Juan Carlos Demesa Udave
Miguel Ángel Gómez Vicario

Universidad Tecnológica Emiliano Zapata del Estado de Morelos
Jessica Puig Brito 
Amparo Viviana Gutiérrez García
Ana Laura Campos Madrigal
Norma Franco Aguilar

Nayarit

Universidad Autónoma de Nayarit
Edgar Iván Mariscal Haro 
Lourdes Concepción Barrón Romero
Idi Amín German Silva Jug
Octavio Arias Franquez

Universidad Tecnológica de la Costa
Gabriela Socorro Navarro Medina
Glafira Eugenia Altamirano Roldán
Samira Dahely Aguiar Meza
Luciana Elena Raygoza Orozco

Universidad Tecnológica de Nayarit
Xochitl Estrada Neri
Miriam Fabiola González Cobian
Silvia Ledesma Hernández
Mónica Sánchez González

Oaxaca

Universidad Tecnológica de los Valles Centrales de Oaxaca
Erika Cruz Estudillo
Gustavo Pérez Barroso
Maribel Torres Gómez
Daniela Patricia Santiago Ibañez

Universidad Tecnológica de los Valles Centrales de Oaxaca
Roberto Vicente Yescas
Marta Goretti Andrez Morales
Laura Thaigi Mendoza Gómez
Veronica Elizabeth Trujillo Martinez

Puebla

Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla / Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Atlixco
Arely Velazquez Dominguez
Fabiola Olvera Torres
Victor Genaro Luna Fernandez
Lizzeth Hernandez Carnalla

Instituto Tecnológico Superior de San Martín Texmelucan
Esmeralda Aguilar Pérez 
María Elena Hernández Hernández
Armando Arroyo Ruiz
Soledad Soto Rivas

Tecnológico Nacional de México / Instituto Tecnológico de Tehuacán
Luis Carlos Ortuño Barba
Fortino Merlo Magaña
Renato Emilio Ortiz Saucedo
Armando Heredia González

Universidad Tecnológica de Puebla
Emma Biviano Pérez 
Ma. De Lourdes Avelino Tepanecatl
Avelina García Sánchez
Evelyn Sosa Larrainzar

Universidad Tecnológica de Tehuacán
Cristina Rodríguez Suárez
Angélica Belén Ruíz Contreras
Sagrario Juárez Pérez
Miguel Antonio Mascarúa Alcazar

Universidad Tecnológica de Tehuacán
Esperanza Colmenares Olivera 
Ismael Flores Olivera
Jesus Andres Arzola Flores
Livia Jerusalem Mendoza Bustamante

Universidad Tecnológica de Tehuacán y Universidad Tecnológica de Xicotepec de Juárez
Marco Antonio Palacios Cervantes
Evelin Amador Mendoza
Juan Carlos Hernández Ortega
José Rubén Velázquez Vargas

Universidad Politécnica de Puebla
Juan Chávez Medina
Norma Angélica Santiesteban Medina

Instituto Tecnológico Nacional de México campus San Martin Texmelucan
Refugio Lázaro Hernández
Nohemi González Tlaxco
Salvador Pérez Mejia
Luis Ernesto Irigoyen Arroyo

Querétaro

Instituto Tecnológico de San Juan del Río
Angel Custodio Navarrete Fernández 
Sol Karina Sandoval López
Leticia Trejo García
María del Carmen Amezquita Ugalde

Universidad Politécnica de Querétaro
Nancy Sanchez Aguilar 
Miguel Angel Viramontes Romero
María Alejandra Carretero Larrea
Gerardo González Trujillo

Quintana Roo

Instituto Tecnológico de Cancún
Hermelindo Chi Poot
José Oscar Manuel Durán Quiñones
Elisa Guillén Arguelles
José Román Bracamonte Pacheco

Universidad Tecnológica de Chetumal
Erwin Adame Gómez
José Manuel Riveroll Hoy
José Romeo De La Cruz Quintana
Rafael Dircio López

Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Felipe Carrillo Puerto
Efren David Turriza Borges 
Maria Del Carmen Chulim Lopez
Pedro Jose Rivero Turriza

San Luis Potosí

Universidad Tecnológica de San Luis Potosí
Israel Serrato López 
Rosa Argelia Maldonado Lozano
María Teresa Nájera Chúa
Alejandra Ponce Álvarez

Universidad Autónoma de San Luis Potosí
Ma. Patricia Torres Rivera
Isabel Cristina Flores Rueda
Juan Manuel Espinosa Delgado
Beatriz Virginia Tristán Monrroy

Sinaloa

Universidad Autónoma de Occidente
Maribel Maldonado Garcia 
Cristiangely Rivera Verduzco
Marcia Beatriz Cuadras Valenzuela
Hector Omar Sandoval Soto

Sonora 

Universidad Estatal de Sonora
Luis Enrique Ibarra Morales 
Daniel Paredes Zempual
Emma Vanessa Casas Medina
Esthela Carrillo Cisneros

Universidad de Sonora
Juan Manuel Luján Gil 
María Guadalupe Torres Figueroa
Elsa Armida Ortega Verdugo
Yessica Lara Soto

Universidad Tecnológica de Hermosillo
Raúl Guadalupe Paredes Barceló
Héctor Antillón Navarro
José Jesús Ferrales Montes

Universidad Tecnológica del Sur de Sonora
Maria Beatriz Vega López
Maria De Los Ángeles Burgos X
Laura Elena Hernàndez Encinas
Ana Maria García Nevarez

Tabasco

Universidad Politécnica del Golfo de México
Florelis Valenzuela Córdova
Abi Roxana De La Cruz Alcudia
Nínive Ligonio Hernández
Flor De La Cruz González

Tecnológico Nacional de México Campus de los Ríos
Yhadira Huicab García
Kenia Landero Venezuela
Raziel Esau Coop Abreu
Luis Alfredo Méndez Jiménez

Tamaulipas

Universidad Politécnica de la Región Ribereña
Daniel Sánchez Martínez
Héctor Diez Rodríguez
Zinthia Ayala Melchor
Manuel de Jesús Barrena Rodríguez

Universidad Politécnica de la Región Ribereña
Carlos Enrique Aguirre Llanes
Luis Gustavo Rocha Rios
Carlos Enrique Aguirre Llanes
Heriberto Saldaña Saldaña

Universidad Politécnica de Victoria
Daniela Cruz Delgado 
Estela Torres Ramírez
Víctor Manuel Martínez Rocha
Julio César García Martínez

Universidad Tecnológica de Nuevo Laredo
Juan enrique Gónzalez Rocha
José María Canes Lázaro
Javier Inzunza Angulo
Martha Alicia Ramírez Rosales

Tecnológico Nacional de México / Instituto Tecnológico de Matamoros
Corina Guillermina Ocegueda Mercado
Erandi Lizzete Conteras Ocegueda
Irma Leticia García Treviño
Ileana Guzman Prince

Universidad Tecnológica de Tamaulipas Norte
Ricardo Javier Vasquez Serrano 
Susana Rojas Montañez
Nancy Yadira Márquez Chávez
Ma. Teresa Cavazos Alanís

Universidad Autónima de Tamaulipas
Víctor Manuel Rubalcava Domínguez
Humberto Hermosillo Richartt
María Trinidad Borrego Torres
Xóchitl Gabriela Martínez Ipiña

Tlaxcala

Universidad Politécnica de Tlaxcala
Cesar Saldaña Carro 
Edgard Rodríguez Juárez
Sergio Muñoz González
Julio César Becerra Díaz

Veracruz

Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Zongolica
Rogelio Limón Rivera
Uriel Alejandro Morales Carrera
Lilia Astrid Cosme Reyes
Sandra López Loyo

Tecnológico Nacional de México- Instituto Tecnológico de Veracruz
Elsa Elena Corona Mayoral
Delia Del Carmen Gamboa Olivares
Noemi Del Carmen Tenorio Prieto
Adalberto Torreblanca Zorrilla

Universidad Tecnológica del Centro de Veracruz
Luz del Carmen Muñoz Palacios
Jesabel Gómez Sánchez
Ivette Pérez Hernández
Carlos Alberto Ruiz López

Universidad Veracruzana
María Dolores Gil Montelongo
Alejandro Valdez Méndez
Carlos Arturo Bolio Yris

Yucatán

Universidad Tecnológico Regional del Sur
Arline Beatriz Nic Pool
Jose Joaquin Navarrete Moguel
Paulo César Tejero Mena
Manuel Antonio Puerto Salgado

Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Valladolid—
Mina Yamili Yam Puc 
Jesús Antonio Santos Tejero
Erick Alberto Cupul Burgos
Diana Aracelly Loria Arjona

Zacatecas

Universidad Tecnológica del Estado de Zacatecas
Lilia Patricia Bautista Santiago
Tirzo Noel Pacheco Delgado
Edna Martha Rodríguez Mazoco
VIctor Hugo Hernández Perea

Universidad Tecnológica del Estado de Zacatecas
Lilia Patricia Bautista Santiago
Gonzalo Franco Garduño
Silvia Liliana García Urdaibay
Víctor Hugo Hernández Perea

Latinoamérica

Colombia

Cundinamarca

Universidad de Cundinamarca
Manuel Ricardo Gonzalez Moreno 
Henry Leon Torres
Luis Hernando Lopez Vargas

D. C. Santa Fe de Bogotá

Universidad de la Salle
María Teresa Ramírez Garzón 
Olga Lucía Díaz Villamizar
Carlos Mario Muñoz Maya
Freddy Alexander Barrera Valbuena

Corporación Universitaria Minuto de Dios
Eliana Patricia Sánchez Parra 
Ivan Dario Medina Rojas
Helman Baltan Bajarano
Henry León Torres

Bolivar

Universidad del Sinu Elias Bechara Zainum, Seccional Cartagena
Freddy de Jesús Mestre Gomez
Alex Abraham Barrios Romero
Oscar Javier Torres Yarzagaray
Elkin Elias Negrete Naizir

Peru

Lima

Universidad San Martin de Porres
Bertha Silva Narvaste
Jessica Paola Palacios Garay
Jean Pierre Wong Silva
Adolfo Silva Narvaste

Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Rosario Del Pilar López Padilla
Desmond Mejia Ayala
Guido Trujillo Valdiviezo
Lino Rolando Rodriguez Alegre

Universidad de Lima
Cinthya Virginia Soto Hidalgo
Rosa Quispe Llamoca
Jenny María Ruíz Salazar
Sandra Patricia Acuña Condori

Ecuador

Provincia de los Ríos

Universidad Técnica de Babahoyo
Carlota Judith Vera Marquez
María Cecibel Vera Márquez
Rosendo Aranldo Gil Avilez
José María Nivela Icaza

Portoviejo

Universidad San Gregorio de Portoviejo
María Elena Torrens Pérez
Janeth Elizabeth Salvador Moreno
Martha Yadira García Briones
María Elizabeth Arteaga García

Santo Domingo de los Tsachilas

Universidad San Gregorio de Portoviejo
Sonia Emilia Leyva Ricardo
Renato Patricio Erazo Rivera
Jose Armando Pancorbo Sandoval
Angela Elena Barba Mosquera