Miembros 2018

Relayn

México

Aguascalientes

Universidad Tecnológica de Calvillo
María del Carmen Ruiz Calvillo
Verónica Ballin de la Luna
Ana Karina Gutiérrez Reyes
Francisco Manuel Cardona González

Universidad Tecnológica de Aguascalientes
Jesús David Macías Sánchez
Dominick Valdés Hernández
María Cecilia Moreno Nungaray
Francisco Manuel Cardona González

Universidad Tecnológica del Norte de Aguascalientes
Roxana Montero Mendoza
Soren Héctor de Velasco Galván
Oscar Jesús Martínez García
Alejandra Guzmán Campos

Campeche

Universidad Tecnológica de Campeche
Edgar Gabriel Lara Maldonado
René Cornelio Pérez
Licely Noelia Rodríguez Tejero
Mario Gilberto Chin Quen

Chiapas

Universidad Tecnológica de la Selva
Giovanni Orantes Morales
Beatriz Marlene Cancino Molina
Lillian Gutiérrez Berrios
Liliana del Carmen Nájera Caceros

Chihuahua

Universidad Tecnológica de Chihuahua
Guadalupe Anchondo Chavarría
María Rebeca Martínez Aranda
Brenda Prieto García

Universidad Tecnológica de Ciudad Juárez
María de la Luz Rojas Nevárez
María de los Angeles López Martínez
Lorena Mendoza Giner
Martha Anayancin Coronado Granados

Coahuila de Zaragoza

Universidad Autónoma de Coahuila
Orlando Walfrido Gutiérrez Castillo
Ivis Gutiérrez Guerra
Francisco Canibe Cruz
Armando Parres Frausto

Instituto Tecnológico de Piedras Negras
Laura Lorena Ballesteros Medina
Jorge Nagay Aguirre
Roberto Espinoza Torres
Aidé Vásquez Hernández

Colima

Universidad Tecnológica de Manzanillo
Miriam Roxana Vázquez Zamudio
Jorge Delgadillo Partida
Alma Gloria de Guadalupe Zuazo Solórzano
Joel Salomé Baylón

Universidad de Colima
Hugo Martín Moreno Zacarías
Hector Priego Huertas
Francisco Renato González Sánchez
Martha Beatriz Santa Ana Escobar

Durango

Universidad Politécnica de Gómez Palacio
Sergio Antonio Delgado De Los Santos
Aroldo Dimitri Camargo Ramírez
Rebeca Sandoval Chavez

Tecnológico Nacional de México / Instituto Tecnológico de Durango
María Quetzalcihuatl Galván Ismael
Josué Ávila Moreno
Iván González Lazalde
Gerardo Alfredo Pérez Canales

Estado de México

Universidad Politécnica de Atlautla
Juan Manuel Ortega Camacho
Juan Demetrio Sánchez Granados
Abigail Alonso Reyes
Angélica María Ramos Yáñez

Guanajuato

Universidad Tecnológica Laja Bajío
Christian Paulina Mendoza Torres
Ma. del Pilar Segovia Melecio
Juan Mateo Hernández Ruíz
Lourdes Jasso Montoya

Universidad Politécnica de Guanajuato
José Felipe Ojeda Hidalgo
Dolores Guadalupe Alvarez Orozco
Nidia Isela Ramírez Manjarrez
Verónica Esperanza Ruiz Domínguez

Universidad Tecnológica del Norte de Guanajuato
Martha Soledad Landeros Guerra
Carla Michele San Elias Conejo
Marcos Urbina Ibarra

Universidad Tecnológica de León
María Guadalupe Serrano Torres
Camilo Márquez de Anda
Ma. de la Luz Quezada Flores
Gabriela Susana Leal Lucio

Universidad Politécnica Juventino Rosas
María Isabel Valdez González
Ana Delia Marcial Olalde
Fabiola María Guadalupe Banda Pérez
Claudia Gonzalez Escoto

Universidad Politécnica del Bicentenario
Arturo Regalado Dávila
Ricardo Santana Ojeda
Gilberto Garcidueñas Fernández

Universidad Tecnológica del Suroeste de Guanajuato
Patricia del Carmen Mendoza García
María Guadalupe Uribe Plaza
Lidia Ramírez Lemus
Bibiano Bravo Andrade

Guerrero

Universidad Tecnológica de Acapulco
Aarón Romero Del Campo
Drisdeli Abarca Hernández
Francisco Javier Moyado Bahena
Mayo Iatlayuatl Urióstegui Flores

Universidad Tecnológica de la Costa Grande de Guerrero (1)
Eusebio Montes
José Ángel Castro
Yannet Galindo

Universidad Tecnológica de la Costa Grande de Guerrero (2)
Mario Abarco Otero
Oscar Alvarado González
Omar Lozano Tapia

Universidad Tecnológica de la Región Norte de Guerrero – Unidad Académica en la Región de la Montaña
Migdalia Annel García Villanueva
Anselmo Tecolapa Crecencio
Jorge Aurelio González Balbuena

Hidalgo

Universidad Tecnológica del Valle del Mezquital (1)
Yashared Saldaña Tapia
Yesenia Mendoza Cruz
Ana Rosa Cruz González
Sara Isabel Caballero

Universidad Tecnológica del Valle del Mezquital (2)
Oliver García Ramírez
Eloir Francisco López Nube
Francisco Javier Rangel Chavarría
Miguel Ángel Vázquez Rangel

Universidad Politécnica de Francisco I. Madero
Zoraida Blancas Olvera
Diana Hernández Gómez
Álvaro Francisco Carballo Sánchez
Carlos Mejía Nájera

Universidad Tecnológica de la Huasteca Hidalguense
Laura Leticia Herrero Vázquez
Dora Nelly Cruz Crescencio
Carmina Romero Escudero
Claudia Eunice Rivera Morales

Universidad Tecnológica de Tula-Tepeji (1)
Víctor Manuel del Villar Delgadillo
Martha Gabriela García Guerero
Laura Aguilar Maya

Universidad Tecnológica de Tula-Tepeji (2)
Ismael Acevedo Sánchez
Alfredo Castillo Trejo
María Lourdes Ortega Montiel
Roberto Tristán Muñiz

Universidad Tecnológica de Tula-Tepeji (3)
José Rosario Mendieta Rojas
Rodolfo Juárez Osorno
Víctor Pablo Reyes García
Octavio Reséndiz López

Universidad Politécnica de Tulancingo
Liliana De Jesús Gordillo Benavente
Benedicta María Domínguez Valdez
Claudia Vega Hernández
Anwar Alarcón Flores

Instituto Tecnológico Superior del Oriente del Estado de Hidalgo
Gabriel Maldonado Gómez
Sandy Yanet Ruiz Menéses
Enrique Moreno Vargas

Jalisco

Universidad Tecnológica de Jalisco
Rito Segovia López
Jorge Orlando Villalpando Robles
Ruth Moska Miranda
Diana Guadalupe de la Luz Castillo

Estado de México

Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl (1)
Alejandra Ballesteros Aureoles
Karla Marlem Zavala
María Esther Zavala Martínez
Diana Acevedo Arcos

Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl (2)
Raúl Retiz Mondragón
Laura Elena Díaz Flores
David Pérez Trejo
Dolores Vargas Gómez

Universidad Politécnica de Atlautla
Juan Manuel Ortega Camacho
Juan Demetrio Sánchez Granados
Abigail Alonso Reyes
Angélica María Ramos Yáñez

Universidad Tecnológica de Tecámac (1)
María Cruz Martínez Rosales
Efraín López Mondragón
María Eustolia Llanillo Fores
Rocio Cruz Osornio

Universidad Tecnológica de Tecámac (2)
María Isabel Dorantes Mora
Brenda Iris Díaz Flores
María de Lourdes Gómez Ibarra
Minerva Karina Suárez Medina

Universidad Autónoma del Estado de México
María del Carmen Gómez Chagoya
Ma. Luisa Hernández Martínez
Sara Quiroz Cuenca

Universidad Tecnológica del Valle de Toluca
Edwin Flores Ortíz
Dania Elba Villaseñor Padilla
Rodrigo Arturo Alcalá Beltrán
Armando Rubio Ramírez
Michoacán de Ocampo

Instituto Tecnológico del Valle de Morelia
Gabriela Muratalla Bautista
Hugo Antonio Gaona López
Liliana Guzmán Ruiz

Universidad Politécnica de Uruapan Michoacán
Laura Alejandra Mata Amezcua
Rocío Gabriela Virrueta Vázquez
Isahí Sánchez Suárez
Jesús Fernando Padilla Magaña

Morelos

Universidad Tecnológica Emiliano Zapata del Estado de Morelos (1)
Jessica Puig Brito
Norma Franco Aguilar
Ana Laura Campos Madrigal
Amparo Viviana Gutiérrez García

Universidad Tecnológica Emiliano Zapata del Estado de Morelos (2)
Magaly Hernández Gómez
Jorge Alemán Andrés
Nahaquín Catalina Rodríguez Mino
Verónica Enriqueta Cuadra HErnández

Universidad Politécnica del Estado de Morelos
Alejandro Reyes Velázquez
Alejandra Fernández Hernández
Juan Carlos Demesa Udave

Nayarit

Universidad Tecnológica de Bahía de Banderas
María del Carmen Enciso Peña
Jesús Alfonso Ibarría García
Ibeth Rosario García Aguirre
Brenda Liz Tello Jiménez

Universidad Tecnológica de la Costa (1)
Erixander Villarreal Bañuelos
Armida Margarita Rodríguez García
Alejandra Quesada Ruiz
Lorenzo Antonio Ramírez Landa

                           Universidad Tecnológica de la Costa (2)                      
 Gabriela Socorro Navarro Medina
Glafira Eugenia Altamirano Roldan

Universidad Tecnológica de Nayarit
Mónica Sánchez González
Xochitl Estrada Neri
Miriam Fabiola González Cobain
Silvia Ledesma Hernández

Oaxaca

Universidad Tecnológica de los Valles Centrales de Oaxaca
Erika Cruz Estudillo
Gustavo Pérez
Nestor Jehová Luna
Maribel Torres Gómez

Puebla

Universidad Tecnológica de Tehuacán (1)
Cristina Rodríguez Suárez
Juan Carlos Hernández Ortega
Rafael Casto Vázquez Hernández
Sagrario Juárez Pérez

Universidad Tecnológica de Tehuacán (2)
Esperanza Colmenares Olivera
Ismael Flores Olivera
Sergio Benito Díaz
Angélica Belén Ruíz Contreras

Universidad Tecnológica de Tecamachalco
Blanca Rosa Velázquez Merino
Sara Rodriguez Bucio
Alfonso Felix Coyotl Rojas

                                Universidad Politécnica de Puebla                             Araceli Ortiz Carranco
Eduardo Molina Gayosso
Jorge Lozada Lechuga
Juan Chavez Medina

TNM / Instituto Tecnológico de Tehuacán
Luis Carlos Ortuño Barba
Armando Heredia González
Renato Emilio Ortiz Saucedo
Fortino Merlo Magaña

Universidad Politécnica de Puebla y Universidad Tecnológica de Xicotepec de Juárez
Miguel Antonio Mascarúa Alcázar
Juan Chávez Medina
Julia Aide Castro Ortega
José Rubén Velázquez Vargas

Querétaro

Universidad Politécnica de Querétaro
María Alejandra Carretero Larrea
Miguel Ángel Viramontes Romero
Maricarmen Rico Galeana
Juan Andrés García Morales

Universidad Tecnológica de San Juan del Río (1)
Rafael Posada Velázquez
Oscar C. Aguilar Rascón
Nuria B. Peña Ahumada

Universidad Tecnológica de San Juan del Río (2)
Rocio Galván Avendaño
Ricardo Omar Pérez Nieves
Alejandra Pavón Steffani
Hugo Armando Arias Pérez

Universidad Tecnológica de San Juan del Río (3)
Sergio Soto Sevilla
Ma. Guadalupe Morado Huerta
Marco Antonio Azcona Ramírez
Ana Rosa García Morales

Universidad Tecnológica de Querétaro
Leticia Gómez Olmos
Ma. de Lourdes Martínez Alcaraz
Silvia Paola Caltzontzi Jiménez
Erika Morales Juárez

Quintana Roo

Universidad Tecnológica de Chetumal
Erwin Adame Gómez
Guillermo Azcorra Chan
José Manuel Riveroll Hoy
Eder Delgado Castillo

Universidad Tecnológica de Cancún
Hermelindo Chi Poot
Teresa Juárez Becerra
Ofelia Martínez Suchil
Vivian del Carmen Cuevas Caballero

San Luis Potosí

Universidad Tecnológica de San Luis Potosí
Israel Serrato López
Rosa Argelia Maldonado Lozano
María Teresa Nájera Chúa
Miguel Angel Rocha Donlucas

Sinaloa

Universidad Politécnica de Sinaloa
Eugenia Olaguez Torres
Piero Espino Román
María Amparo Lizárraga Morales
Marco Antonio Prieto García

Sonora

Universidad Tecnológica del Sur de Sonora
María De Los Ángeles Burgos
María Beatriz Vega López
Laura Elena Hernández Encinas
Ana María García Nevares

Universidad Tecnológica de Etchojoa
Daniela Margarita Llamas Álvarez
Adán Renato Gil Moroyoqui
Arian Guillermo Martínez Meza
Berenice López Vega
Marisol Jacobi Hernández

                             Universidad Tecnológica de Hermosillo                                  Raúl Guadalupe Paredes Barceló
Héctor Antillón Navarro
Iván Alejandro Hernández   

                                 Universidad Tecnológica de Nogales                                     Ana Luisa Perea Camacho
Juan Manuel Lujan Gil
Adrián González López
Rosa Isela Chiquete Bermudez 

Tabasco

Universidad Politécnica del Golfo de México
Florelis Valenzuela Córdova
Flor De La Cruz González
Abi Roxana De La Cruz Alcudia
Ninive Ligonio Hernández

Universidad Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Cecilia García Muñoz Aparicio
Maria del Carmen Navarrete Torres
Olga Beatriz Sánchez Rosado

Tamaulipas

Universidad Tecnológica de Nuevo Laredo
Javier Inzunza Angulo
Martha Alicia Ramirez Rosales
José Fernando Díaz Zamora
María Isabel Zirate Paredes

Universidad Politécnica de Victoria
Daniela Cruz Delgado
Estela Torres Ramírez
Juan Enrique Lira Uribe
Julio César García Martínez

Instituto Tecnológico de Matamoros
Corina Guillermina Ocegueda Mercado
Alejandro Villafañez Zamudio
Irma Leticia García Treviño
Erandi Lizzete Contreras Ocegueda

Universidad Politécnica de la Región Ribereña
Daniel Sánchez Martínez
Carlos Enrique Aguirre Llanes
Víctor Manuel Martínez Rocha
Sanjuana Guadalupe De León Zapata

Tlaxcala

Universidad Politécnica de Tlaxcala
César Saldaña Carro
Sergio Muñoz González
Julio César Becerra Díaz
Edgard Rodríguez Juárez

Veracruz

Universidad Tecnológica del Centro de Veracruz
Juan Juan Carlos Crudet Balderas
Luz Del Carmen Muñoz Palacios
Ivette Pérez Hernández
Jesabel Gómez Sánchez

Universidad Politécnica de Huatusco
Erika María Gasperín García
Cynthia Cruz Carrasco
Pablo Hernández Cuacua
Baldomero Hernández López

Universidad Veracruzana
María Dolores Gil Montelongo
Gilberto López Orozco
Carlos Arturo Bolio Yris

Yucatán

Universidad Tecnológica del Centro
Germán Felipe Hernández Castellanos
Aref Jesús Franco López
Luis Manuel Ruiz Castillo
Iván Vega Uc

Universidad Tecnológica Regional del Sur
Arline Beatriz Nic Pool
Luis Fernando Báez Gonzalez
Manuel Puerto Salgado

Universidad Tecnológica Metropolitana
Aurea Licet Castillo Gallegos
Karina Concepción González Herrera
José Jesús Hernan Negron Noh

Zacatecas

Universidad Tecnológica del Estado de Zacatecas
Lilia Patricia Bautista Santiago
Edna Martha Rodríguez Mazoco
Tirzo Noel Pacheco Delgado
Silvia Liliana García Urdaibay

Latinoamérica

Colombia

Bogotá

Universidad Militar Nueva Granada
Wilken Rodríguez Escobar
Andrea Carolina Corredor Bedoya
Martha Beatriz Tovar Zambrano

Cajicá

Universidad Militar Nueva Granada
José Alirio Pinzón Riaño
Carlos Alberto Almanza Junco
Carlos Arturo Castro Losada
Patricia Carreño Moreno

Bucaramanga

Universidad Corporación Universitaria Minuto de Dios UNIMINUTO
Oscar Javier Zambrano Valdivieso
Orlando Almeida Salinas
Liliana Margarita Perez Olmos
Cesar Augusto Silva Giraldo

Supatá

Universidad de La Salle
María Teresa Ramírez Garzón
Freddy Alexander Barrera Valbuena

Santander

Universidad Corporación Universitaria Minuto de Dios UNIMINUTO
Oscar Javier Zambrano Valdivieso
Cesar Augusto Silva Giraldo
Nestor Omar Herrera Herrera
Martha Cecilia Jaimes Castañeda Riohacha

La Guajira

Universidad de La Guajira
Aslin Gonzalo Botello Plata
Wendy Julany Ramirez Cardeño
Nair Cantillo Campo
Noralbis Cardeño Portela

Floridablanca

Universidad Corporación Universitaria Minuto de Dios UNIMINUTO
Fabio Augusto Niño Liévano
Angelica Nohemy Rangel Pico
Alejandra Maria Gutierrez Espalza
David Andres Suarez Suarez

Ocaña

Universidad Corporación Universitaria Minuto de Dios UNIMINUTO
Sandra Olimpia Quintana Arevalo
Gladys Castañeda Vergel
Jacqueline Jaime Paez
Audrey Taidy Casadiego Gaona

Cúcuta

Universidad Corporación Universitaria Minuto de Dios UNIMINUTO
Jairo Alberto Cardenas
José Alberto Cristancho
Nhora Esperanza Sayago Ortiz
Martha Rocio Florez Leal
Pasto; Nariño

Universidad Corporación Universitaria Minuto de Dios UNIMINUTO
Fabio Augusto Niño Liévano
Nayibe Solarte Cerón
Daniel Narvaez Paredes
Angelica Nohemy Rangel Pico
Ibague;Tolima

Universidad Corporación Universitaria Minuto de Dios UNIMINUTO
Fabio Augusto Niño Liévano
Olga Lucia Rondón Rico
Martha Isabel Velandia Del Rio
Angelica Nohemy Rangel Pico

Perú

La Victoria

Universidad Alas Peruanas
Bertha Silva Narvaste
Abel Hipolito Gallo Coca
Adolfo Silva Narvaste

Ecuador

Santo Domingo de los Tsachilas

Universidad Tecnológica Equinoccial Sede Santo Domingo
José Armando Pancorbo Sandoval
Ramiro Lapeña Sanz
Renato Patricio Erazo Rivera
Sonia Emilia Leyva Ricardo

Argentina

Provincia de Córdoba

Universidad Nacional de Villa María
Nicolás Salvador Beltramino Lo Vecchio
Juan Marcelo Ingaramo Rolle
Ana Laura Pieckenstainer Reale
Roberto Nicolás Mandelli Belen

Chile

Santiago de Chile

Corporación Iberoamericana de Asuntos Públicos y Empresariales
Roberto A. Jijena Infante
Oscar P. González Tapia
Hugo V. Figueroa Canelo
Melissa A. Jiménez Valdivia