Coordinadores

Rafael Posada Velázquez
Oscar C. Aguilar Rascón
Nuria B. Peña Ahumada

Consejeros Académicos

Roberto Hernández Sampieri
Ricardo Contreras Soto

Miembros 2017

México

Aguascalientes

Universidad Tecnológica de Calvillo
María del Carmen Ruiz Calvillo
Ana Karina Gutiérrez Reyes
Raúl De La Cruz Durón
Verónica Ballín De Luna
Universidad Tecnológica del Norte de Aguascalientes
Roxana Montero Mendoza
Cesar Eduardo Hernández Landín
Delia Margarita Padilla Guardado
Georgina Becerra Delgado

Baja California

Universidad Politécnica de Baja California
Maria Amparo Oliveros Ruiz
Marcela Barreras Hernández
Shajaira Murrieta Villareal

Baja California Sur

Universidad Tecnológica de La Paz
Lourdes Sánchez Higuera
Kenno Aleen Amador Cerantes
Itheniela Dánae Basurto García
Diana Suriela Santoyo Ledesma

Campeche

Universidad Tecnológica de Campeche
Edgar Gabriel Lara Maldonado
Licely Noelia Rodríguez Tejero
Mario Gilberto Chin Quen
René Cornelio Pérez

Chihuahua

Universidad Tecnológica de Chihuahua
Guadalupe Anchondo Chavarría
América Libertad Medina Nuñez
Rebeca Martínez Aranda
Universidad Tecnológica de Ciudad Juárez
María de los Ángeles López Martínez
Lucio Genaro López Panduro
María De La Luz Rojas Nevárez
Lorena Mendoza Giner

Coahuila

Universidad Tecnológica del Norte de Coahuila
Jesús Lozano Chávez
Walter Saucedo Segovia
Diana Margrita Díaz Chong
Armando Alfonso Treviño Rodríguez

Durango

Universidad Politécnica de Gómez Palacio
Sergio Antonio Delgado De Los Santos
Rebeca Sandoval Chavez
Norma Elsa Muñoz Herrera
Aroldo Dimitri Camargo Ramírez
Universidad Tecnológica de La Laguna Durango
José Dimas López González
Josué Ávila Moreno
Jesús Ángel Ramírez Aguilar
Erik Favela Lara
Monserrat Rodríguez Davila

Guanajuato

Universidad Tecnológica Laja Bajío
Christian Paulina Mendoza Torres
Universidad Politécnica de Guanajuato
Dolores Guadalupe Alvarez Orozco
José Felipe Ojeda Hidalgo
Nidia Isela Ramírez Manjarrez
Verónica Esperanza Ruiz Domínguez
Universidad Tecnológica del Norte de Guanajuato
Martha Soledad Landeros Guerra
Marcos Urbina Ibarra
Carla Michele San Elias Conejo
Universidad Tecnológica de León (1)
Ma. de la Luz Quezada Flores
Camilo Márquez
María Guadalupe Serrano
Gabriela Susana Leal
Universidad Tecnológica de León (2)
Jessica Sandoval Palomares
Mayra Verónica Barrera
Angélica Josefina Pérez
Graciela Rodríguez
Universidad Tecnológica de León (3)
Hilda Rosa María Zambrano Cruz
María Isabel Marmolejo
Jacqueline Aimée Landry
María Concepción Sánchez
Universidad Politécnica Juventino Rosas
María Isabel Valdez González
Fabiola María Guadalupe Banda Pérez
Araceli Martínez Vidal
Ana Delia Marcial Olalde
Universidad Politécnica del Bicentenario
Cecilia Belmonte González
Christian Arturo Quiroga Juárez
Ricardo Santana Ojeda
Universidad Tecnológica del Suroeste de Guanajuato
Patricia del Carmen Mendoza García
María Guadalupe Uribe Plaza
Lidia Ramírez Lemus
Bibiano Bravo Andrade

Guerrero

Universidad Tecnológica de Acapulco
Aarón Romero Del Campo
Drisdeli Abarca Hernández
Francisco Javier Moyado Bahena
Mayo Iatlayuatl Urióstegui Flores
Universidad Tecnológica de la Costa Grande de Guerrero (1)
Eusebio Montes
José Ángel Castro
Yannet Galindo
Universidad Tecnológica de la Costa Grande de Guerrero (2)
Mario Abarca Otero
Oscar Alvarado
Omar Lozano

Hidalgo

Universidad Tecnológica del Valle del Mezquital
Yashared Saldaña Tapia
Yesenia Mendoza
Sara Isabel Caballero
Ana Rosa Cruz
Universidad Politécnica de Francisco I. Madero
Zoraida Blancas Olvera
Diana Hernández Gómez
Carlos Mejía Nájera
Álvaro Francisco Carballo Sánchez
Universidad Tecnológica de la Huasteca Hidalguense
Laura Leticia Herrero Vázquez
Dora Nelly Cruz Crescencio
Claudia Eunice Rivera Morales
Carmina Romero Escudero
Universidad Tecnológica del Valle del Mezquital
Oliver García Ramírez
Eloir Francisco López
Miguel Ángel Vázquez
Francisco Javier Rangel
Universidad Tecnológica de Tula-Tepeji
Víctor Manuel del Villar Delgadillo
Martha Gabriela García
Laura Aguilar
Universidad Tecnológica de Tula-Tepeji
Alfredo Castillo Trejo
Ismael Acevedo
María Lourdes Ortega
Roberto Tristán
Universidad Tecnológica de Tula-Tepeji
José Rosario Mendieta Rojas
Rodolfo Juárez
Aída Rosario Enríquez
Víctor Pablo Reyes
Universidad Politécnica de Tulancingo
Benedicta María Domínguez Valdez
Anwar Alarcón Flores
Claudia Vega Hernández
Liliana De Jesús Gordillo Benavente

Jalisco

Universidad Tecnológica de Jalisco
Jorge Orlando Villalpando Robles
Laurs Bolaños Chávez
Rito Segovia López
Ruth Moska Miranda
Universidad Politécnica de la Zona Metropolitana de Guadalajara
Gerardo González Soto
María Eugenia Mosqueda
Bertha Alicia De La Rosa
Susana Isabel González

Estado de México

Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl
Margarita Larios Calva
Carlos Guerrero
María Gabriel García
Margarita Larios
Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl
Alejandra Ballesteros Aureoles
José Antonio Tlacuilo
Karla Marlem Zavala
Leticia Cruz
Universidad Politécnica de Atlautla
Juan Manuel Ortega Camacho
Angélica María Ramos Yañez
Alma Iris Rios Espinosa
Abigail Alonso Reyes
Universidad Tecnológica de Tecámac
María Cruz Martínez Rosales
Efraín López Mondragón
María Eustolia Llanillo Fores
Rocio Cruz Osornio

Michoacán

Universidad Politécnica de Uruapan Michoacán
América Vega Huerta
Isahí Sánchez Suárez
Laura Alejandra Mata Amezcua
Rocío Gabriela Virrueta Vázquez

Morelos

Universidad Tecnológica Emiliano Zapata del Estado de Morelos
Ana Laura Campos Madrigal
Carla Daniela Alarcón Peñaloza
Jessica Puig Brito
Norma Franco Aguilar
Universidad Politécnica del Estado de Morelos
Luis Eduardo Ménez Bahena
Alejandra Fernández Hernández
Alejandro Reyes Velázquez

Nayarit

Universidad Tecnológica de Bahía de Banderas
María del Carmen Enciso Peña
Miguel Navarro Meza
Ibeth Rosario García Aguirre
Brenda Liz Tello Jiménez
Universidad Tecnológica de la Costa
Alejandra Quesada Ruiz
Armida Margarita Rodríguez García
Erixander Villarreal Bañuelos
Universidad Tecnológica de la Costa
Frasim García González
Gabriela Socorro Navarro Medina
Glafira Eugenia Altamirano Roldan
Universidad Tecnológica de Nayarit
Xochitl Estrada Neri
Silvia Ledesma Hernández
Mónica Sánchez González
Miriam Fabiola González Cobain

Oaxaca

Universidad Tecnológica de los Valles Centrales de Oaxaca
Erika Cruz Estudillo
Gustavo Pérez
Nestor Jehová Luna
Lucía Maldonado

Puebla

Universidad Tecnológica de Tehuacán
Sagrario Juárez Pérez
Cristina Rodríguez Suárez
Juan Carlos Hernández Ortega
Miguel Antonio Mascarúa Alcazar
Universidad Tecnológica de Tecamachalco
Blanca Rosa Velázquez Merino
Alfonso Felix Coyotl Rojas
Sara Rodriguez Bucio
Universidad Politécnica de Puebla
Araceli Ortiz Carranco
Eduardo Molina Gayosso
Jorge Lozada Lechuga
Juan Chavez Medina
Universidad Tecnológica de Xicotepec de Juárez
Maricela Cervantes Carballo
Julia Aide Castro Ortega
José Rubén Velázquez Vargas
Universidad Tecnológica de Tehuacán
Esperanza Colmenares Olivera
Ismael Flores Olivera
Rafael Casto Vázquez Hernández
Sergio Bénito Días

Querétaro

Universidad Tecnológica de Querétaro
Leticia Gómez Olmos
Erika Morales Juárez
María De Lourdes Martínez Alcaraz
Silvia Paola Caltzontzi Jiménez
Universidad Tecnológica de San Juan del Río (1)
Rafael Posada Velázquez
Oscar C. Aguilar Rascón
Nuria B. Peña Ahumada
Universidad Tecnológica de San Juan del Río (2)
Alejandra Pavón Steffani
Guadalupe Olivia Ríos López
Hugo Armando Arias Pérez
Ricardo Omar Pérez Nieves

Quintana Roo

Universidad Politécnica de Bacalar
José Manuel Riveroll Hoy
Angel Aaron Rosado Varela
Manuela Laguna Coral
Universidad Tecnológica de Chetumal
Erwin Adame Gómez
Mario Alberto Priego Bautista
Paul Iván Caballero Aguilar

San Luis Potosí

Universidad Tecnológica de San Luis Potosí
Israel Serrato López
María Teresa Nájera Chúa
Miguel Angel Rocha Donlucas
Rosa Argelia Maldonado Lozano

Sinaloa

Universidad Politécnica del Valle del Évora
Juana Eugenia Olaguez Torres
Hector Nahum Chavarria Lizarraga
Piero Espino Román
Universidad Politécnica de Sinaloa
Alejandro Pérez Pasten Borja
Rosa Stephanie Navarro Peraza
Sofía Echegaray Muñoz

Sonora

Universidad Tecnológica del Sur de Sonora
Julio César Gámez Wendlandt
Laura Elena Hernández Encinas
María Beatriz Vega López
María De Los Ángeles Burgos
Universidad Tecnológica de Etchojoa
Berenice López Vega
Adán Renato Gil Moroyoqui
Arian Guillermo Martínez Meza
Daniela Margarita Llamas Álvarez
Universidad Tecnológica de Hermosillo
Raúl Guadalupe Paredes Barceló
Iván Alejandro Hernández
Ismael Alonso Gastelum Rodríguez
Héctor Antillón Navarro
Universidad Tecnológica de Nogales
Juan Manuel Lujan Gil
Brenda Lizbeth Campos Apodaca
Ana Luisa Perea Camacho
Universidad Tecnológica de San Luis Río Colorado
Gildardo Linarez Placencia
Erika Andrea Guzmán Azula
Laura Ceniceros Acuña
Luz María Espinoza Castelo

Tabasco

Universidad Politécnica del Golfo de México
Florelis Valenzuela Córdova
Flor De La Cruz González
Abi Roxana De La Cruz Alcudia

Tamaulipas

Universidad Politécnica de la Región Ribereña
Daniel Sánchez Martínez
Sanjuana Guadalupe De León Zapata
Víctor Manuel Martínez Rocha
Yolanda Marisol Peña Botello
Universidad Tecnológica de Nuevo Laredo
Martha Alicia Ramirez Rosales
María Isabel Zirate Paredes
José María Canes Lázaro
José Fernando Díaz Zamora
Javier Inzunza Angulo
Universidad Tecnológica de Altamira
Sergio Bado Rodríguez
Myrna Elizabeth Sigrist Alvarez
Edgar De La Cuesta Solis
Universidad Politécnica de Victoria
Daniela Cruz Delgado
Estela Torres Ramírez
Juan Enrique Lira Uribe
Julio Cesar Balderas Cepeda

Tlaxcala

Universidad Politécnica de Tlaxcala
César Saldaña Carro
Edgar Rodríguez Juárez
Julio César Becerra Díaz
Sergio Muñoz González

Veracruz

Universidad Tecnológica del Centro de Veracruz
Paula Rosalinda Antonio Vidaña
Luz Del Carmen Muñoz Palacios
Juan Carlos Crudet Balderas
Carlos Alberto Ruiz López
Universidad Politécnica de Huatusco
Erika María Gasperín García
Remedios Hernández Martínez
Elizabeth Pacheco Reyes
Baldomero Hernández López

Yucatán

Universidad Tecnológica Metropolitana
Karina Concepción González Herrera
José Jesús Hernán Negrón Noh
José Enrique Sánchez Pacho
Aurea Licet Castillo Gallegos
Universidad Tecnológica del Centro
Germán Felipe Hernández Castellanos
Jesús Francisco Delgado Cruz
José Eduardo Puga Sosa
Universidad Tecnológica Regional del Sur
Luis Fernando Baez González
Jorge Fernando Ku Cruz
Arline Beatriz Nic Pool

Zacatecas

Universidad Tecnológica del Estado de Zacatecas
Tirzo Noel Pacheco Delgado
Lilia Patricia Bautista
Víctor Hugo Hernández
Universidad Tecnológica del Estado de Zacatecas
Lilia Patricia Bautista Santiago
Gonzalo Franco
Edna Martha Rodríguez
Silvia Liliana García
Universidad Politécnica del Sur de Zacatecas
José Carlos Domínguez Macías
Juan Manuel Esparza
Rosa Isela Mercado
Universidad Politécnica de Zacatecas
Gabriela Noemi Figueroa Ibarra
Rosa Elvira Campos
Irma Paulina Flores

Latinoamérica

Colombia

Bogotá

Universidad Militar Nueva Granada
Wilken Rodríguez Escobar
Andrea Carolina Corredor Bedoya
Martha Beatriz Tovar Zambrano

Cajicá

Universidad Militar Nueva Granada
Carlos Kennedy Veloza Lancheros
José Alirio Pinzón Riaño
Patricia Carreño

Bucaramanga

Universidad Corporación Universitaria Minuto de Dios UNIMINUTO
Oscar Javier Zambrano Valdivieso
Liliana Margarita Perez
Angelica Nohemi Rangel
Orlando Almeida
Fabio Augusto Nino Lievano